Sie sind hier:  Startseite  /   Termine

Termine

2018
Januar                       HTV Jahrestagung       ?
                 
Februar   Sa   17.   Nat. Saar-Trophy   Saarbrücken
    Sa   24.   JEM-Qualifikation   Salzgitter
    So   25.   Frankfurter Meisterschaft   Nied
                 
März   Sa   03.   Jugendliga-Pokal   Schaafheim
    Sa-So   03.-04.   DM+Pokal DMT   Nottuln
    Sa   10.   EM-Qualifikation   Bad Kreuznach
    Sa   17.   Int. Dutch-Open   Alkmaar/NED
                 
April   Do-So   12.-15.   Europa Meisterschaft Erw.+Jg.   Baku/AZE
    Sa   21.    Bundesliga FLY-BRF-RUD   Frankfurt
    Fr-Sa   27.-28.   FIG World-Cup   Brescia/ITA
    Sa   28.   Nat. Leine-Pokal   Hannover
    Sa   28.   Hochschulmeisterschaft   Stuttgart
    So   29.   Bundesliga EBE-FLY-WEI   Darmstadt
                 
Mai   Sa   05.   Bundesliga NÖT-GRA-FLY   Nöttingen
    Sa   12.   Bundesliga BRW-COT-FLY   Bielefeld
    Sa-So   19.-20.   Int. Ostsee-Pokal   Sörup
    Sa   26.   Bundesliga Finale   Weingarten
    So   27. ??   LM Einzel   ?
                 
Juni   Fr-So   01.-03.   Landeskinderturnfest   Gießen
    Sa   02.   LM Nachwuchs U 11   Gießen
    Sa   09.   Int. GymCity-Open   Cottbus
    Sa   16.   LTV-Pokal   ?
    So   17.   DTB Nachwuchs-Pokal   ?
                 
Juli   So   01.   Nat. Filder-Pokal   Ruit
    Fr-Sa   06.-07.   Int. Nissen-Cup+FIG World-Cup   Arosa/SUI
                 
August   Fr-Sa   04.-05.   FIG World-Cup   Maebashi/JAP
    Sa   19.   Rheinhessen-Open   Mainz
        ??   Hessen-Tschechien   Hessen
                 
September   Sa   01. ??   LM Mannschaft   ?
    Sa   08. ??   LM Synchron   ?
    Sa   15.   Nat. Extertal-Cup   Bösingfeld
    Sa   22.   Int. Oldies-Cup   Nottuln
    Sa   29.   DM Einzel   Hamburg
                 
Oktober   Fr-Sa   05.-06.   FIG World-Cup   Loulé/POR
    Sa-Do   06.-18.   Youth Olympics   Buenos Aires/ARG
    Sa   20.   DM Synchron   Worms
    So   21.   DM Mannschaft   Worms
    Sa/So   27./28.   Jugendliga   Hessen
                 
November   Sa   03.   LM DMT   ?
    Mi-Sa   07.-10.   Weltmeisterschaft   St. Petersburg/RUS
    Sa/So   10./11.   Jugendliga   Hessen
    Mi-Sa   14.-17.   World-Age-Group Competitions   St. Petersburg/RUS
    Sa/So   17./18.   Jugendliga   Hessen
    Sa/So   24./25.   Jugendliga Finale   Hessen
                 
Dezember   Sa   08.   Nat. Felsing-Pokal DMT   Darmstadt